Petstock
Once-off$61.03
$1,271.46/L
Autoship $68.66
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Health · All Adaptil
Cheapest at Petstock at $61.03, $1,271.46/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$61.03
$1,271.46/L
Autoship $68.66
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$64.95
$1,353.13/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$82.99
$1,728.96/L
Repeat Delivery $78.84
In stock
Go to Petbarn$109.95
$2,290.63/L
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest todayOn special | $61.03 | $1,271.46 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Woonona | $64.95 | $1,353.13 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petbarn | $82.99 | $1,728.96 |
| In stock | 4.19 ★ (16) | Go to Petbarn |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $109.95 | $2,290.63 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$1,214.17/Lonly atBudget Pet





At Petstock, $61.03 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $68.66 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.