Woonona
Once-off$151.96
$13.40/kg
Auto delivery $147.40
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Hill's Science Diet
Cheapest at Woonona at $151.96, $13.40/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$151.96
$13.40/kg
Auto delivery $147.40
In stock
Go to Woonona$160.00
$14.11/kg
Autoship $136.00
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$213.99
$18.87/kg
Friends for Life $178.00 · Repeat Delivery $169.10
In stock
Go to Petbarn$182.68
$16.11/kg
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $151.96 | $13.40 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $160.00 | $14.11 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $213.99 | $18.87 |
| In stock | 4.68 ★ (140) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $182.68 | $16.11 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$13.35/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw6 retailers



$13.31/kgcheapest atBudget Pet7 retailers

$13.50/kgcheapest atPet Circle3 retailers

$13.54/kgatPetbarn2 retailers

$13.62/kgcheapest atBudget Pet2 retailers

$13.67/kgonly atVetSupply
At Woonona, $151.96 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $136.00 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.