Woonona
Once-off$129.95
$8.66/kg
Auto delivery $126.05
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All SavourLife
Cheapest at Woonona at $129.95, $8.66/kg.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$129.95
$8.66/kg
Auto delivery $126.05
In stock
Go to Woonona$174.99
$11.67/kg
Auto Delivery $166.24
Buy SavourLife Dog Food and Treats and Save 25% off Paws for Life Grooming
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$179.00
$11.93/kg
Autoship $161.10
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$183.37
$12.22/kg
In stock
Go to PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $129.95 | $8.66 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $174.99 | $11.67 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (15) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $179.00 | $11.93 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| PeekAPaw | $183.37 | $12.22 | In stock | Go to PeekAPaw | ||
| Budget Pet | $192.40 | $12.83 | In stock | Go to Budget Pet Products | ||
| Petbarn | $199.99 | $13.33 |
| In stock | 4.75 ★ (16) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$8.71/kgcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers

$8.71/kgonly atVetSupply

$8.71/kgcheapest atBudget Pet2 retailers

$8.75/kgcheapest at77Paws7 retailers

$8.57/kgcheapest atBudget Pet2 retailers

$8.55/kgcheapest atPetstock6 retailers

At Woonona, $129.95 once-off, seen today. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $126.05 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.