
$160.00$26.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$81.00$79.00 less$13.50 each
Member prices need a Friends for Life card. Checked today.
Compare ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW flea and worm treatment prices at Petbarn: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petbarn's ADVOCATE ULTRA CHEW prices, and how each compares with other stores.
8 products

$160.00$26.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$81.00$79.00 less$13.50 each

$173.00$28.83 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atWoonona$90.00$83.00 less$15.00 each

$179.00$29.83 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$90.00$89.00 less$15.00 each

$188.00$31.33 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atWoonona$103.50$84.50 less$17.25 each

$96.00$32.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atWoonona$60.30$35.70 less$20.10 each

$104.00$34.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$60.00$44.00 less$20.00 each

$108.00$36.00 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$62.00$46.00 less$20.67 each

$113.00$37.67 each at Petbarn
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$65.00$48.00 less$21.67 each
| Product | Petbarn price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $160.00 | $26.67 each | Vet n Pet Direct$81.00$79.00 less · $13.50 each | |
![]() | $173.00 | $28.83 each | Woonona$90.00$83.00 less · $15.00 each | |
![]() | $179.00 | $29.83 each | Vet n Pet Direct$90.00$89.00 less · $15.00 each | |
![]() | $188.00 | $31.33 each | Woonona$103.50$84.50 less · $17.25 each | |
![]() | $96.00 | $32.00 each | Woonona$60.30$35.70 less · $20.10 each | |
![]() | $104.00 | $34.67 each | Vet n Pet Direct$60.00$44.00 less · $20.00 each | |
![]() | $108.00 | $36.00 each | Vet n Pet Direct$62.00$46.00 less · $20.67 each | |
![]() | $113.00 | $37.67 each | Vet n Pet Direct$65.00$48.00 less · $21.67 each |