
$21.56$26.95/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$20.66$0.90 less$25.83/kg
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Bark & Beyond dog treats at Vet n Pet Direct: 10 products. Vet n Pet Direct has the lowest price on 1 of them at last check. Vet n Pet Direct has 6 of them on special this week. We show when we last checked Vet n Pet Direct's Bark & Beyond prices.
10 products

$21.56$26.95/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$20.66$0.90 less$25.83/kg

$29.66$29.66/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheaper atPeekAPaw$26.48$3.18 less$26.48/kg

$39.56$39.56/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$33.02$6.54 less$33.02/kg

$8.06$40.30/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$6.73$1.33 less$33.65/kg

$44.96$64.23/kg at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$37.30$7.66 less$53.29/kg

$44.06$0.88 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$36.14$7.92 less$0.72 each

$13.46$1.12 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atPeekAPaw$11.07$2.39 less$0.92 each

$16.16$2.02 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest at77Paws$16.10$0.06 less$2.01 each


$22.46$3.74 each at Vet n Pet Direct
−10% · since 1 OctCheapest atVetSupply$19.96$2.50 less$3.33 each
| Product | Vet n Pet Direct price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $21.56 | $26.95/kg | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$20.66$0.90 less · $25.83/kg |
![]() | $29.66 | $29.66/kg | −10% · since 1 Oct | Cheaper atPeekAPaw$26.48$3.18 less · $26.48/kg |
![]() | $39.56 | $39.56/kg | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$33.02$6.54 less · $33.02/kg |
![]() | $8.06 | $40.30/kg | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$6.73$1.33 less · $33.65/kg |
![]() | $44.96 | $64.23/kg | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$37.30$7.66 less · $53.29/kg |
![]() | $44.06 | $0.88 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$36.14$7.92 less · $0.72 each |
![]() | $13.46 | $1.12 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | PeekAPaw$11.07$2.39 less · $0.92 each |
![]() | $16.16 | $2.02 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | 77Paws$16.10$0.06 less · $2.01 each |
![]() | $29.66 | $2.97 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | Cheapest here |
![]() | $22.46 | $3.74 each | −10% · since 1 Oct | VetSupply$19.96$2.50 less · $3.33 each |