
CapstarSmall Dog & Cat Flea Treatment up to 11kg, 6 pack
$32.99$5.50 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$25.37$7.62 less$4.23 each
Checked today.
Compare Capstar flea and worm treatment prices at Budget Pet Products: 2 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Capstar prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Capstar at Budget Pet by pet.
2 products

$32.99$5.50 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$25.37$7.62 less$4.23 each

$39.99$6.67 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVet n Pet Direct$39.95$0.04 less$6.66 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $32.99 | $5.50 each | VetSupply$25.37$7.62 less · $4.23 each | |
![]() | $39.99 | $6.67 each | Vet n Pet Direct$39.95$0.04 less · $6.66 each |