
HeartgardPlus Chewables For Small Dogs (Blue) up to 11kg, 6 pack
$70.99$11.83 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atWoonona$37.77$33.22 less$6.30 each
Checked today.
Compare Heartgard flea and worm treatment prices at Pet Circle: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Heartgard prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Heartgard at Pet Circle by pet.
3 products

$70.99$11.83 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atWoonona$37.77$33.22 less$6.30 each

$79.99$13.33 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atVetSupply$42.13$37.86 less$7.02 each

$83.99$14.00 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atWoonona$50.88$33.11 less$8.48 each
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $70.99 | $11.83 each | Woonona$37.77$33.22 less · $6.30 each | |
![]() | $79.99 | $13.33 each | VetSupply$42.13$37.86 less · $7.02 each | |
![]() | $83.99 | $14.00 each | Woonona$50.88$33.11 less · $8.48 each |