
$115.00$19.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$68.36$46.64 less$11.39 each
Checked today.
Compare NexGard flea and worm treatment prices at Petstock: 8 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Petstock's NexGard prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter NexGard at Petstock by pet.
8 products

$115.00$19.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$68.36$46.64 less$11.39 each

$123.00$20.50 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$72.16$50.84 less$12.03 each

$130.00$21.67 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$75.96$54.04 less$12.66 each

$66.79$22.26 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$40.24$26.55 less$13.41 each

$69.99$23.33 each at Petstock
Cheapest atVetSupply$39.89$30.10 less$13.30 each

$145.00$24.17 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$79.76$65.24 less$13.29 each

$74.49$24.83 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$44.04$30.45 less$14.68 each

$81.79$27.26 each at Petstock
Cheapest atWoonona$49.36$32.43 less$16.45 each
| Product | Petstock price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $115.00 | $19.17 each | Woonona$68.36$46.64 less · $11.39 each | |
![]() | $123.00 | $20.50 each | Woonona$72.16$50.84 less · $12.03 each | |
![]() | $130.00 | $21.67 each | Woonona$75.96$54.04 less · $12.66 each | |
![]() | $66.79 | $22.26 each | Woonona$40.24$26.55 less · $13.41 each | |
![]() | $69.99 | $23.33 each | VetSupply$39.89$30.10 less · $13.30 each | |
![]() | $145.00 | $24.17 each | Woonona$79.76$65.24 less · $13.29 each | |
![]() | $74.49 | $24.83 each | Woonona$44.04$30.45 less · $14.68 each | |
![]() | $81.79 | $27.26 each | Woonona$49.36$32.43 less · $16.45 each |