
ParagardAllwormer Tablets for Medium Dogs up to 10kg, 4 pack
$28.49$7.12 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest at77Paws$21.45$7.04 less$5.36 each
Checked today.
Compare Paragard flea and worm treatment prices at Pet Circle: 3 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. We show when we last checked Pet Circle's Paragard prices, and how each compares with other stores. Filter Paragard at Pet Circle by pet.
3 products

$28.49$7.12 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest at77Paws$21.45$7.04 less$5.36 each

$28.99$7.25 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$18.44$10.55 less$4.61 each

$31.49$10.50 each at Pet Circle
Cheapest at77Paws$22.45$9.04 less$7.48 each
| Product | Pet Circle price | Unit price | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $28.49 | $7.12 each | 77Paws$21.45$7.04 less · $5.36 each | |
![]() | $28.99 | $7.25 each | PeekAPaw$18.44$10.55 less · $4.61 each | |
![]() | $31.49 | $10.50 each | 77Paws$22.45$9.04 less · $7.48 each |