
$42.75$95.00/kg at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$24.00$18.75 less$53.33/kg
Checked today.
Find the cheapest Tetra fish food at Budget Pet Products: 10 products across fish food and water care, each priced against every other store that stocks it. Budget Pet has the lowest price on 1 of these Tetra products at last check. We show when we last checked Budget Pet's Tetra prices, and how each compares with other stores.
10 products

$42.75$95.00/kg at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPetstock$24.00$18.75 less$53.33/kg

$14.30$143.00/kg at Budget Pet
Cheapest atVetSupply$9.43$4.87 less$94.30/kg

$25.46$169.73/kg at Budget Pet


$11.30$262.79/kg at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.17$0.13 less$259.77/kg




$15.32$0.20 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.20$3.12 less$0.16 each

$53.95$0.54 each at Budget Pet
Cheapest atPet Circle$34.99$18.96 less$0.35 each
| Product | Budget Pet price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $42.75 | $95.00/kg | Petstock$24.00$18.75 less · $53.33/kg | |
![]() | $14.30 | $143.00/kg | VetSupply$9.43$4.87 less · $94.30/kg | |
![]() | $25.46 | $169.73/kg | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $10.27 | $193.77/kg | ||
![]() | $11.30 | $262.79/kg | PeekAPaw$11.17$0.13 less · $259.77/kg | |
![]() | $12.65 | $332.89/kg | ||
![]() | $13.29 | $1,898.57/kg | ||
![]() | $10.27 | $102.70/L | ||
![]() | $15.32 | $0.20 each | PeekAPaw$12.20$3.12 less · $0.16 each | |
![]() | $53.95 | $0.54 each | Pet Circle$34.99$18.96 less · $0.35 each |