
$11.04$44.16/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$0.98 less$40.24/kg
Checked today.
Find the cheapest The Pet Project dog and cat treats at 77Paws: 26 products, each priced against every other store that stocks it. 77Paws has the lowest price on 3 of these The Pet Project products at last check. We show when we last checked 77Paws' The Pet Project prices, and how each compares with other stores.
26 products

$11.04$44.16/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$0.98 less$40.24/kg

$11.04$44.16/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$0.98 less$40.24/kg

$11.99$47.96/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.06$1.93 less$40.24/kg


$11.04$110.40/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atVetSupply$10.17$0.87 less$101.70/kg

$14.39$110.69/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atVetSupply$10.56$3.83 less$81.23/kg

$11.99$119.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.05$1.94 less$100.50/kg

$14.44$120.33/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$13.64$0.80 less$113.67/kg

$13.59$135.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atVetSupply$12.00$1.59 less$120.00/kg

$13.59$135.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.48$2.11 less$114.80/kg

$13.59$135.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.48$2.11 less$114.80/kg

$13.59$135.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.48$2.11 less$114.80/kg

$13.59$135.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$12.08$1.51 less$120.80/kg

$11.99$149.88/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$10.05$1.94 less$125.63/kg

$15.19$151.90/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atVetSupply$12.61$2.58 less$126.10/kg

$9.34$169.82/kg at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$8.91$0.43 less$162.00/kg

$13.59$169.88/kg at 77Paws

$13.59$271.80/kg at 77Paws

$13.59$271.80/kg at 77Paws


$13.59$1.70 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.05$2.54 less$1.38 each


$12.99$3.25 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atPeekAPaw$11.37$1.62 less$2.84 each

$19.99$5.00 each at 77Paws
Cheapest atVetSupply$17.50$2.49 less$4.38 each
| Product | 77Paws price | $/kg | Special or tier | Cheapest anywhere |
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | $11.04 | $44.16/kg | PeekAPaw$10.06$0.98 less · $40.24/kg | |
![]() | $11.04 | $44.16/kg | PeekAPaw$10.06$0.98 less · $40.24/kg | |
![]() | $11.99 | $47.96/kg | PeekAPaw$10.06$1.93 less · $40.24/kg | |
![]() | $11.99 | $59.95/kg | ||
![]() | $11.04 | $110.40/kg | VetSupply$10.17$0.87 less · $101.70/kg | |
![]() | $14.39 | $110.69/kg | VetSupply$10.56$3.83 less · $81.23/kg | |
![]() | $11.99 | $119.90/kg | PeekAPaw$10.05$1.94 less · $100.50/kg | |
![]() | $14.44 | $120.33/kg | PeekAPaw$13.64$0.80 less · $113.67/kg | |
![]() | $13.59 | $135.90/kg | VetSupply$12.00$1.59 less · $120.00/kg | |
![]() | $13.59 | $135.90/kg | PeekAPaw$11.48$2.11 less · $114.80/kg | |
![]() | $13.59 | $135.90/kg | PeekAPaw$11.48$2.11 less · $114.80/kg | |
![]() | $13.59 | $135.90/kg | PeekAPaw$11.48$2.11 less · $114.80/kg | |
![]() | $13.59 | $135.90/kg | PeekAPaw$12.08$1.51 less · $120.80/kg | |
![]() | $11.99 | $149.88/kg | PeekAPaw$10.05$1.94 less · $125.63/kg | |
![]() | $15.19 | $151.90/kg | VetSupply$12.61$2.58 less · $126.10/kg | |
![]() | $9.34 | $169.82/kg | PeekAPaw$8.91$0.43 less · $162.00/kg | |
![]() | $13.59 | $169.88/kg | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $13.59 | $271.80/kg | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $13.59 | $271.80/kg | Cheapest here | |
![]() | $13.59 | $271.80/kg | ||
![]() | $13.59 | $1.70 each | PeekAPaw$11.05$2.54 less · $1.38 each | |
![]() | $12.74 | $3.19 each | ||
![]() | $12.99 | $3.25 each | PeekAPaw$11.37$1.62 less · $2.84 each | |
![]() | $19.99 | $5.00 each | VetSupply$17.50$2.49 less · $4.38 each |