Pet Circle
Once-off$27.99
$27.44/kg
Auto Delivery $26.59
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Wet food · Adult · All Advance
Best value per kg: 85g at $25.88/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $27.99, $27.44/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$27.99
$27.44/kg
Auto Delivery $26.59
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$28.00
$27.45/kg
Autoship $23.80
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$30.99
$30.38/kg
Friends for Life $27.99 · Repeat Delivery $26.16
In stock
Go to Petbarn$24.95
$24.46/kg
Auto delivery $23.70
Out of stock since 2 Oct
View at Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest in stock | $27.99 | $27.44 |
| In stock | 4.33 ★ (3) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $28.00 | $27.45 |
| In stockC&C | 4 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| Petbarn | $30.99 | $30.38 |
| In stock | 4.06 ★ (16) | Go to Petbarn |
| Woonona | $24.95 | $24.46 |
| Out of stock since 2 Oct | View at Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| PeekAPaw | $28.00 | $27.45 | Out of stock since 3 Oct | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$27.42/kgcheapest atBudget Pet2 retailers


$27.48/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw6 retailers

$27.48/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw4 retailers


At Pet Circle, $27.99 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 85g is cheaper per kg than the 12 x 85g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $23.80 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.