Pet Circle
Once-off$98.99
$12.37/kg
Auto Delivery $94.04
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Cat Food and Save 15% Off ADVANCE Wet Cat Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Advance
Best value per kg: 20kg at $8.75/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $98.99, $12.37/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$98.99
$12.37/kg
Auto Delivery $94.04
Buy ADVANCE Dry and Wet Cat Food and Save 15% Off ADVANCE Wet Cat Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$99.95
$12.49/kg
Auto delivery $94.95
In stock
Go to Woonona$114.00
$14.25/kg
Autoship $96.90
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$128.99
$16.12/kg
Friends for Life $99.00 · Repeat Delivery $94.05
In stock
Go to Petbarn| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $98.99 | $12.37 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (35) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $99.95 | $12.49 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $114.00 | $14.25 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Petbarn | $128.99 | $16.12 |
| In stock | 4.76 ★ (105) | Go to Petbarn |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.






$12.61/kgcheapest atBudget Pet8 retailers


At Pet Circle, $98.99 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 20kg is cheaper per kg than the 8kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $94.04 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.