Woonona
Once-off$139.95
$7.00/kg
Auto delivery $135.75
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Black Hawk
Best value per kg: 2 x 20kg at $6.97/kg
Cheapest at Woonona at $139.95, $7.00/kg.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$139.95
$7.00/kg
Auto delivery $135.75
In stock
Go to Woonona$147.99
$7.40/kg
Auto Delivery $140.59
Buy Black Hawk Dry and Air Dried Dog Food and Save 15% Off Black Hawk Air Dried Dog Food
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$148.00
$7.40/kg
Autoship $133.20
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$163.44
$8.17/kg
Auto Order $159.35
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $139.95 | $7.00 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $147.99 | $7.40 |
| In stock | 4.8 ★ (233) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Petstock | $148.00 | $7.40 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| VetSupply | $163.44 | $8.17 |
| In stock | 4.7 ★ (3) | Go to VetSupply |
| Budget Pet | $166.37 | $8.32 | In stock | 5 ★ (223) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| PeekAPaw | $182.76 | $9.14 | In stock | Go to PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.





$6.93/kgcheapest atBudget Pet5 retailers



$6.89/kgcheapest atBudget Pet4 retailers
At Woonona, $139.95 once-off, seen today. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The 2 x 20kg is cheaper per kg than the 20kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $133.20 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.