Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$2.80
$58.33/kg
In stock
Go to WoolworthsCheapest at Woolworths at $2.80, $58.33/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$2.80
$58.33/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$2.99
$62.29/kg
Auto delivery $2.84
In stock
Go to Woonona$3.39
$70.63/kg
Auto Delivery $3.22
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$4.00
$83.33/kg
Pick any 3 for $9.90
In stock
Go to Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $2.80 | $58.33 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| WoononaOn special | $2.99 | $62.29 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Pet Circle | $3.39 | $70.63 |
| In stock | 4.83 ★ (29) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Coles | $4.00 | $83.33 | In stock | Go to Coles |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Woolworths, $2.80 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
The 32 x 12g is cheaper per kg than the 4 x 12g.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $2.84 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.