Petstock
Once-off$21.27
$10.64 each
Autoship $23.93
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Flea and worm · All Drontal
Best value per item: up to 3kg, 4 pack at $3.99 each
Cheapest at Petstock at $21.27, $10.64 each.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by price each, once-off price
$21.27
$10.64 each
Autoship $23.93
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$22.50
$11.25 each
Auto delivery $21.83
In stock
Go to Woonona$22.95
$11.48 each
Repeat delivery $22.49
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$24.90
$12.45 each
Auto Order $24.28
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest todayOn special | $21.27 | $10.64 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Woonona | $22.50 | $11.25 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $22.95 | $11.48 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| VetSupply | $24.90 | $12.45 |
| In stock | 4.6 ★ (253) | Go to VetSupply |
| Pet Circle | $29.99 | $15.00 |
| In stock | 4.33 ★ (12) | Go to Pet Circle |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.



$10.95atVet n Pet Direct2 retailers


$12.03 eachcheapest atWoonona8 retailers


$8.86 eachcheapest atVetSupply7 retailers

At Petstock, $21.27 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $21.83 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.