Pet Circle
Once-off$11.40
$8.14/kg
Auto Delivery $10.83
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Cat · Dry food · Adult · All Fancy Feast
Best value per kg: 1.4kg at $8.14/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $11.40, $8.14/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$11.40
$8.14/kg
Auto Delivery $10.83
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$19.00
$13.57/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$19.95
$14.25/kg
Auto delivery $18.95
In stock
Go to Woonona$20.82
$14.87/kg
Autoship $17.70
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $11.40 | $8.14 |
| In stock | 4.58 ★ (12) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woolworths | $19.00 | $13.57 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Woonona | $19.95 | $14.25 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $20.82 | $14.87 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$8.14/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers


$8.44/kgcheapest at77Paws4 retailers



$7.65/kgonly atBudget Pet


At Pet Circle, $11.40 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 1.4kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $10.83 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.