Petstock
Once-off$0.75
$8.82/kg
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Cat · Wet food · Adult · All Fancy Feast
Best value per kg: 85g at $8.82/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Petstock at $0.75, $8.82/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$0.75
$8.82/kg
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$0.95
$11.18/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$1.69
$19.88/kg
Auto delivery $1.61
In stock
Go to Woonona$0.90
$10.59/kg
Out of stock since 30 Sep
View at Coles| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest today | $0.75 | $8.82 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| WoolworthsOn special | $0.95 | $11.18 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | |
| Woonona | $1.69 | $19.88 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce |
| ColesOn special | $0.90 | $10.59 | Out of stock since 30 Sep | View at Coles |
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare


$7.81/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers

$7.81/kgonly atColes

$9.95/kgcheapest atColes3 retailers

$6.87/kgonly atPet Circle

$6.67/kgcheapest atPet Circle2 retailers

$6.67/kgcheapest atPet Circle2 retailers

$6.67/kgcheapest atPet Circle2 retailers
At Petstock, $0.75 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 85g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $1.61 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.