Woolworths
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$0.95
$11.18/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths
Cat · Wet food · Adult · All Fancy Feast
Best value per kg: 85g at $11.18/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woolworths at $0.95, $11.18/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$0.95
$11.18/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$1.50
$17.65/kg
Autoship $1.28
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$1.60
$18.82/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$1.69
$19.88/kg
Auto delivery $1.61
In stock
Go to Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoolworthsCheapest todayOn special | $0.95 | $11.18 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Petstock | $1.50 | $17.65 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| Coles | $1.60 | $18.82 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woonona | $1.69 | $19.88 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$11.37/kgcheapest atColes2 retailers





$11.91/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers

$9.95/kgcheapest atColes3 retailers

$12.74/kgcheapest atPet Circle2 retailers
At Woolworths, $0.95 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 85g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $1.28 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.