Woonona
Once-off$139.95
$11.66/kg
Auto delivery $135.75
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Senior · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 12kg at $11.66/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $139.95, $11.66/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$139.95
$11.66/kg
Auto delivery $135.75
In stock
Go to Woonona$145.00
$12.08/kg
Autoship $130.50
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$194.99
$16.25/kg
Friends for Life $154.00 · Repeat Delivery $139.50
In stock
Go to Petbarn$166.90
$13.91/kg
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $139.95 | $11.66 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $145.00 | $12.08 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| Petbarn | $194.99 | $16.25 |
| In stock | 4.78 ★ (483) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $166.90 | $13.91 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.






$12.08/kgonly atPet Circle


$11.15/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw4 retailers
At Woonona, $139.95 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 12kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $130.50 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.