Petstock
Once-off$125.00
$16.67/kg
Autoship $112.50
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All Hill's Science Diet
Best value per kg: 12kg at $11.25/kg
Cheapest at Petstock at $125.00, $16.67/kg.
3 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$125.00
$16.67/kg
Autoship $112.50
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$127.95
$17.06/kg
Auto delivery $124.11
In stock
Go to Woonona$141.99
$18.93/kg
Friends for Life $124.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$120.42
$16.06/kg
Out of stock since 27 Sep
View at PeekAPaw| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest in stock | $125.00 | $16.67 |
| In stockC&C | 5 ★ (1) | Go to Petstock |
| Woonona | $127.95 | $17.06 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petbarn | $141.99 | $18.93 |
| In stock | 4.69 ★ (286) | Go to Petbarn |
| PeekAPaw | $120.42 | $16.06 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at PeekAPaw |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$16.66/kgcheapest at77Paws4 retailers

$16.75/kgonly atVet n Pet Direct

$16.46/kgcheapest atPet Circle3 retailers

$16.44/kgcheapest atVetSupply6 retailers

$16.43/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw5 retailers

$16.93/kgcheapest atVetSupply2 retailers

$16.97/kgcheapest atPeekAPaw5 retailers
At Petstock, $125.00 once-off, seen today. 3 retailers have it in stock.
The 12kg is cheaper per kg than the 7.5kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $112.50 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.