Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$4.90
$24.50/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Dog · Treats · All Love Em
Best value per kg: 200g at $24.50/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Coles at $4.90, $24.50/kg.
7 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$4.90
$24.50/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$4.90
$24.50/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$6.80
$34.00/kg
Auto delivery $6.60
In stock
Go to Woonona$7.19
$35.95/kg
In stock
Go to 77Paws| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest todayOn special | $4.90 | $24.50 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| WoolworthsOn special | $4.90 | $24.50 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| WoononaOn special | $6.80 | $34.00 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| 77Paws | $7.19 | $35.95 | In stock | Go to 77Paws | ||
| PeekAPaw | $7.94 | $39.70 | In stock | Go to PeekAPaw | ||
| Vet n Pet Direct | $8.95 | $44.75 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Pet Circle | $9.99 | $49.95 |
| In stock | 5 ★ (18) | Go to Pet Circle |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








At Coles, $4.90 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 7 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 200g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $6.60 at Woonona (Auto delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.