Woonona
Once-off$99.95
$10.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Dry food · Adult · All SavourLife
Best value per kg: 10kg at $10.00/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $99.95, $10.00/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$99.95
$10.00/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$130.99
$13.10/kg
Auto Delivery $124.44
Buy SavourLife Dog Food and Treats and Save 25% off Paws for Life Grooming
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$146.99
$14.70/kg
Friends for Life $118.00 · Repeat Delivery $118.00
In stock
Go to Petbarn$149.00
$14.90/kg
Autoship $134.10
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest todayOn special | $99.95 | $10.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Pet Circle | $130.99 | $13.10 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle | |
| Petbarn | $146.99 | $14.70 |
| In stock | 4.86 ★ (7) | Go to Petbarn |
| Petstock | $149.00 | $14.90 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$10.00/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers

$10.00/kgcheapest atWoonona7 retailers






At Woonona, $99.95 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 10kg is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $118.00 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.