Pet Circle
Once-off$68.99
$3.83/kg
Auto Delivery $62.09
In stock
Go to Pet Circle
Dog · Dry food · Puppy · All Supercoat
Best value per kg: 6.7kg at $3.58/kg
Cheapest at Pet Circle at $68.99, $3.83/kg.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$68.99
$3.83/kg
Auto Delivery $62.09
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$69.95
$3.89/kg
Auto delivery $66.45
In stock
Go to Woonona$72.00
$4.00/kg
Autoship $61.20
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$73.00
$4.06/kg
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pet CircleCheapest today | $68.99 | $3.83 |
| In stock | 4.59 ★ (22) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $69.95 | $3.89 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Petstock | $72.00 | $4.00 |
| In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Budget Pet | $73.00 | $4.06 | In stock | 4.9 ★ (10) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| VetSupply | $77.15 | $4.29 |
| In stock | 4.5 ★ (2) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.

$3.83/kgcheapest atPet Circle5 retailers







At Pet Circle, $68.99 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The 6.7kg is cheaper per kg than the 18kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $61.20 at Petstock (Autoship), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.