Petstock
Once-off$20.78
$41.56/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Cat · Litter boxes and cleaning · All Urine Off
Best value per litre: 3.78L at $17.65/L
Cheapest at Petstock at $20.78, $41.56/L.
5 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$20.78
$41.56/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$26.50
$53.00/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$34.99
$69.98/L
Repeat Delivery $32.29
In stock
Go to Petbarn$37.95
$75.90/L
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest todayOn special | $20.78 | $41.56 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Woonona | $26.50 | $53.00 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Petbarn | $34.99 | $69.98 |
| In stock | 3.82 ★ (28) | Go to Petbarn |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $37.95 | $75.90 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | ||
| Budget Pet | $42.20 | $84.40 | In stock | 4.67 ★ (15) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| 77Paws | $35.09 | $70.18 | Out of stock since 27 Sep | View at 77Paws |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$42.24/Lcheapest atVet n Pet Direct2 retailers






$45.63/Lonly atBudget Pet
At Petstock, $20.78 once-off, seen today. 5 retailers have it in stock.
The 3.78L is cheaper per litre than the 500ml.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $32.29 at Petbarn (Repeat Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.