Woonona
Once-off$16.50
$82.50/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona
Dog · Health · All Vetsense
Best value per kg: 200g at $82.50/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Woonona at $16.50, $82.50/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$16.50
$82.50/kg
In stock
Go to Woonona$16.95
$84.75/kg
Repeat delivery $16.61
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$19.19
$95.95/kg
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$23.75
$118.75/kg
Auto Order $23.16
In stock
Go to VetSupply| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WoononaCheapest today | $16.50 | $82.50 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Vet n Pet Direct | $16.95 | $84.75 |
| In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Petstock | $19.19 | $95.95 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| VetSupply | $23.75 | $118.75 |
| In stock | 4.8 ★ (8) | Go to VetSupply |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.


$80.36/kgonly atBudget Pet




$77.65/kgcheapest atVet n Pet Direct3 retailers


At Woonona, $16.50 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 200g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $16.61 at Vet n Pet Direct, seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.