Coles
Once-off · catalogue 7–13 Oct$7.00
$8.75/kg
In stock
Go to Coles
Cat · Dry food · Kitten · All Whiskas
Best value per kg: 800g at $8.75/kg (this one)
Cheapest at Coles at $7.00, $8.75/kg.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/kg, once-off price
$7.00
$8.75/kg
In stock
Go to Coles$7.00
$8.75/kg
In stock
Go to Woolworths$7.69
$9.61/kg
Auto Delivery $7.31
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$8.25
$10.31/kg
Auto delivery $7.84
In stock
Go to Woonona| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ColesCheapest today | $7.00 | $8.75 | In stock | Go to Coles | ||
| Woolworths | $7.00 | $8.75 | In stock | Go to Woolworths | ||
| Pet Circle | $7.69 | $9.61 |
| In stock | 4.66 ★ (112) | Go to Pet Circle |
| Woonona | $8.25 | $10.31 |
| In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.








$7.00/kgonly atVetSupply
At Coles, $7.00 once-off, seen 7 Oct. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 800g is the cheapest size per kg.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $7.31 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.