Petstock
Once-off$60.78
$16.08/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Training and clean-up · All Urine Off
Best value per litre: 3.78L at $16.08/L (this one)
Cheapest at Petstock at $60.78, $16.08/L.
4 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$60.78
$16.08/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$74.95
$19.83/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$106.95
$28.29/L
In stock
Go to Vet n Pet Direct$109.99
$29.10/L
Auto Delivery $109.99
In stock
Go to Pet Circle| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest todayOn special | $60.78 | $16.08 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | |
| Woonona | $74.95 | $19.83 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $106.95 | $28.29 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct | |
| Pet Circle | $109.99 | $29.10 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle |
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare






$26.65/Lonly atVetSupply


At Petstock, $60.78 once-off, seen today. 4 retailers have it in stock.
Right now the 3.78L is the cheapest size per litre.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $109.99 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.