Petstock
Once-off$27.98
$29.58/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock
Dog · Training and clean-up · All Urine Off
Best value per litre: 3.78L at $16.08/L
Cheapest at Petstock at $27.98, $29.58/L.
6 retailers have it in stock.
Sorted by $/L, once-off price
$27.98
$29.58/L
20% OFF
In stock· Click and collect
Go to Petstock$34.95
$36.95/L
In stock
Go to Woonona$37.39
$39.52/L
Auto Delivery $36.27
In stock
Go to Pet Circle$42.00
$44.40/L
In stock· Free delivery over $49
Go to Budget Pet| Retailer | Repeat / member | In stock | Rating | Retailer link | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PetstockCheapest todayOn special | $27.98 | $29.58 | In stockC&C | Go to Petstock | ||
| Woonona | $34.95 | $36.95 | In stock | Go to Woonona Petfood & Produce | ||
| Pet Circle | $37.39 | $39.52 |
| In stock | Go to Pet Circle | |
| Budget Pet | $42.00 | $44.40 | In stock | 4.79 ★ (14) | Go to Budget Pet Products | |
| Petbarn | $43.99 | $46.50 | In stock | 3.78 ★ (58) | Go to Petbarn | |
| Vet n Pet Direct | $48.95 | $51.74 | In stock | Go to Vet n Pet Direct |
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.
Prices checked today.
We may earn a commission. It never changes the order. Prices exclude delivery. How we compare
The retailers' own star ratings, shown as they publish them. Not every shop has them.






$26.65/Lonly atVetSupply


At Petstock, $27.98 once-off, seen today. 6 retailers have it in stock.
The 3.78L is cheaper per litre than the 946ml.
The lowest repeat-delivery price is $36.27 at Pet Circle (Auto Delivery), seen today. You sign up with the retailer; we just show the price.